Home 

Prize List

NRL Super Tipper 2019
Name Placing Amount Winner
Season Leading Tipper  1st   $20,000
  2nd   $7,000
  3rd   $3,000
Knockout Winner  1st   $5,000
Weekly Pick All Winners  1st  Round 17 $100 ANGELA MULIN - Grafton District Services Club (NSW)
  1st  Round 17 $100 SHARON DAWE - Queanbeyan Tigers Club (NSW)
  1st  Round 17 $100 BRENDA POLLARD - Swansea Workers Club Co-op (NSW)
  1st  Round 17 $100 RYAN BOWEN - Padstow Park Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 17 $100 MAKAYLA DAVIS - Panania Diggers (NSW)
  1st  Round 16 $100 TRUDI FAJRI - Weston Creek Labor Club (ACT)
  1st  Round 16 $100 MAX ROWE - Tannum Sands Hotel (QLD)
  1st  Round 16 $100 PETER WHITEHALL - Lawson Park Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 16 $100 TAMMY NASH - The Railway Hotel Parkes (NSW)
  1st  Round 16 $100 AMANDA PAYNE - Alex Surf Club (QLD)
  1st  Round 15 $100 WILL CALIGIORE - Briars Sports (NSW)
  1st  Round 15 $100 STUART HUGHES - Criterion Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 15 $100 STEVO ADAMS - Sportsmans Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 15 $100 CHLOE RICHARDS - Warners Bay Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 15 $100 ROB GALLON - The Sun Bistro (NSW)
  1st  Round 14 $100 SARAH SAMMUT - Uncle Bucks (NSW)
  1st  Round 14 $100 STACEY DUNCAN - Brighton Lakes Recreation & Golf Club (NSW)
  1st  Round 14 $100 BARNEY LAVELLE - Dudley Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 14 $100 CHRIS HENDLEY - Penshurst RSL Club (NSW)
  1st  Round 14 $100 MELISSA BAILLACHE - Lake Macquarie Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 13 $100 JAMES DE MONTFORT - Bella Vista Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 12 $100 LAURIE BAILEY - Burleigh Heads RLFC (QLD)
  1st  Round 12 $100 RICHARD HEALEY - Club Services Ipswich (QLD)
  1st  Round 12 $100 BRETT DONNELLY - Shoal Bay Country Club (NSW)
  1st  Round 12 $100 ROMA WICKS - Forbes Services Memorial Club (NSW)
  1st  Round 12 $100 BRENDAN SPIRIDONOV - Brothers Leagues Club Townsville (QLD)
  1st  Round 11 $100 JANPEN TASAENGSA - The Mill Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 10 $100 STACEY KLEIN - The Coffs Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 10 $100 CAROLYN BYRNE - Henley Beach Hotel (SA)
  1st  Round 10 $100 FOXY JOHNSON - Yorke Valley Hotel (SA)
  1st  Round 10 $100 MARK WROE - Time And Tide Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 9 $100 TIM LEATHEM - Central Coast Leagues Club (NSW)
  1st  Round 9 $100 ADRIAN MITCHELL - Yass Soldiers Club Ltd (NSW)
  1st  Round 9 $100 ALLY DUNCOMBE - Dapto Citizens Bowling Club (NSW)
  1st  Round 9 $100 TOLY KOSIAK - Coolibah Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 9 $100 MATT STOCKWELL - Kiama Golf Club (NSW)
  1st  Round 8 $100 TOUFIC HAUCHAB - Canley Heights RSL (NSW)
  1st  Round 8 $100 NATHAN LANE - Club North Haven (NSW)
  1st  Round 8 $100 GRANT MC LELLAN - Ettalong Memorial Bowling Club (NSW)
  1st  Round 8 $100 JASON ARCHER - The Kent (NSW)
  1st  Round 8 $100 ANDREW FIRTH - Coogee Bay Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 7 $100 LEE BLOOR - Hotel Jesmond (NSW)
  1st  Round 7 $100 ANGUS DOOLAN - Edgeworth Tavern (NSW)
  1st  Round 7 $100 OWEN COTTRILL - Tudor Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 7 $100 DARRYL MCLEAN - Casino RSM Club (NSW)
  1st  Round 7 $100 TONY HICKS - Commonwealth Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 6 $100 ROSS PEDRINI - Woodburn Evans Head RSL Club (NSW)
  1st  Round 6 $100 STEVE GOODIE - Collinsville Scottville Workers Club (QLD)
  1st  Round 6 $100 CARL BENNETT - Ettalong Memorial Bowling Club (NSW)
  1st  Round 6 $100 BEV MCCARROLL - Pittwater RSL Club (NSW)
  1st  Round 6 $100 WARREN HOFFMAN - Belconnen Soccer Club (McKellar) (ACT)
  1st  Round 5 $100 BARRY SAWYERS - Woolpack Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 5 $100 LACHLAN HACKETT - Gregory Hills Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 5 $100 TONY DIXON - Frenchville Sports Club (QLD)
  1st  Round 5 $100 SHANE MOTT - Katherine Club (NT)
  1st  Round 5 $100 WAYNE KOHNEN - Criterion Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 4 $100 LUKE COLLIER - Eltham Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 4 $100 WAYNE KITCHING - Lapstone Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 4 $100 CLINT CONLEY - Churchills Sports Bar (NSW)
  1st  Round 4 $100 AMANDA ELPHICK - Sportsmans Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 4 $100 CHRIS BARY - Queanbeyan Tigers Club (NSW)
  1st  Round 3 $100 CALEB PHILLIPS - Royal Hotel (Orange) (NSW)
  1st  Round 3 $100 PAULINE WEEKS - Club Toukley RSL (NSW)
  1st  Round 3 $100 ROSS LANGSHAW - Lawson Park Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 2 $100 NORMIE BOOTH - Boatrowers Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 2 $100 JASON TURNER - Allawah Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 2 $100 MATT THOMPSON - Sackville Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 2 $100 DEAN SMITH - Club Lennox (NSW)
  1st  Round 2 $100 NIKKI STONE - Berry Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 1 $100 ANTHONY BROGAN - Coogee Legion Ex-Service Club (NSW)
  1st  Round 1 $100 HUGH BARNARD - Bella Vista Hotel (NSW)
  1st  Round 1 $100 PETER HAYLOCK - Walkabout Tavern (NT)
  1st  Round 1 $100 PETER DIROU - Great Southern Hotel (NSW)
Email / Sportspick Member No:
Password:FORGOT IT!
   
Follow Us:
AFL 2019 - ROUND 17
1.KRISTIE BOX
 AMERICAN HOTEL ECHUCA (VIC)
2.BETH BLAKELEY
 CHRISTIES BEACH HOTEL (SA)
3.MALCOLM BEEDALL
 DANDENONG CLUB (VIC)
4.BEC LEE
 WATERFRONT HOTEL (TAS)
5.ROBBIE PRATTER
 BUSHMAN'S ARMS HOTEL (SA)
 
1. SHERWIN ZUIDEMA
THE CLAYTON HOTEL (VIC)
111
2. BRETT HALLIWELL
THE WHALERS HOTEL (VIC)
109
3. BRETT HALLIWELL
PARK HOTEL (VIC)
109
4. PAUL SPARKS
PARA HILLS COMMUNITY CLUB (SA)
109
5. RICK PERRY
SEACLIFF BEACH HOTEL (SA)
109