Home 

Prize List

AFL Super Tipper 2021
Name Placing Amount Winner
Season Leading Tipper  1st   $20,000 ERHARDT TSCHAPPELLER - Steeples (VIC)
  2nd   $7,000 ANDREW BOYCE - Croydon Hotel (VIC)
  3rd =   $750 ADELA MALONEY - Warragul Sporting and Social Club (VIC)
  3rd =   $750 KAREN OWEN - Warragul Sporting and Social Club (VIC)
  3rd =   $750 MATT MAMMONE - Links Hotel (SA)
  3rd =   $750 FRANK MOLINARO - Olympic Hotel (VIC)
Knockout 2 Winner  1st   $1,000 GINO GRGUROVIC - McQueens Tavern & Gaming (SA)
Knockout Winner  1st   $5,000 HAZEL SCOTT - Langwarrin Hotel (VIC)
Weekly Pick All Winners  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 23 $500 AARON FERGUSON - The Chase Bar and Bistro (WA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 23 $500 REG KENNY - Exeter Hotel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 23 $500 21162 MICHAEL MCCARTHY % - Harp Of Erin Hotel (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 23 $500 DANIEL PARRY - Salisbury North Football & Community Club (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 23 $500 WAYDE SHERRIN - Hotel Valern (TAS)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 22 $500 BUBBA DUDLEY - Ceduna Foreshore Hotel Motel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 22 $500 NICKO WILLIAMS - Mackeys Royal Hotel (TAS)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 22 $500 ROBERT BURNS - Benalla Bowling Club (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 22 $500 21024 JOHN FAULKNER % - Harp Of Erin Hotel (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 22 $500 PAUL HARDING - Moama Bowling Club (NSW)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 20 $500 CHRIS ANDERSON - Dromana Hotel (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 20 $500 SALLY ROBINSON - Elwick Hotel (TAS)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 20 $500 RHYS MORIZZI - Links Hotel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 19 $500 SCOTT PORTER - Winnellie Hotel (NT)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 19 $500 LIZ CASHIN - Burleigh Heads RLFC (QLD)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 19 $500 TOM EVANS - Kensington Hotel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 19 $500 DEBBIE WINTERFIELD - Jens Town Hall Hotel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 19 $500 STEPHEN PHILCOX - Esplanade Hotel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 18 $500 ADAM BUGBIRD - Yarrawonga Mulwala Golf Club Resort (NSW)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 18 $500 JAMIE GONINON - Somerset Hotel (TAS)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 18 $500 PETER BURTON - Links Hotel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 18 $500 ANTHONY EELES - The Alexander Hotel (TAS)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 18 $500 STEVE GRIDLEY - Waterfront Hotel (TAS)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 17 $500 EVA VON GEGERFELT - South Beach Hotel (WA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 16 $500 JOSH ROBSON - The Ashby Bar & Bistro (WA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 16 $500 KAYLEEN CONDRICK - Club Services Ipswich (QLD)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 16 $500 TRACEY BEEMSTER - Para Hills Community Club (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 15 $500 LEEANN KAVANAGH - Hotel 520 (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 15 $500 KERRY CLEANTHOUS - Alma Tavern (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 14 $500 PETER WILSON - Junction Hotel (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 14 $500 CHRISTINE KENT - Elimatta Hotel (TAS)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 14 $500 SIMON ZAMMIT - Whittlesea Bowls Club (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 14 $500 STEPHEN ELLIS - Diamond Creek Hotel (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 14 $500 MILAN VAJDIC - Arkaba Hotel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 13 $500 DEAN PARKER - Claremont Hotel (TAS)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 13 $500 PETER JOHNS - Border Inn Hotel (NSW)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 13 $500 21222 MANDY ADLINGTON % - Harp Of Erin Hotel (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 13 $500 JD JD - Hamilton Tavern (WA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 13 $500 STEPHEN AZZA - Braybrook Hotel (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 12 $500 ANDREW SINCLAIR - The Tav Sports Bar (WA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 12 $500 BAILLEE - Blue Mountains Hotel (NSW)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 12 $500 STEPHEN SINGH - Mawson Lakes Hotel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 12 $500 STEVE CALLY - The Morphettville Junction (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 12 $500 STUART FORBES - Gapview Hotel (NT)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 11 $500 DAVID SPEAKMAN - Beaumaris Sporting Club (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 11 $500 DI KENNA - Echuca Workers (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 11 $500 EMILEE MOORE - Mosaic Hotel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 11 $500 WAYNE EASTWOOD - Drysdale Hotel (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 11 $500 PHIL STEWART - Molly Malones Irish Pub (TAS)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 10 $500 GARY SMITH - Braybrook Hotel (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 10 $500 BASIL GALATI - Federal Boutique Hotel (WA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 10 $500 TOM KENNEDY - Ceduna Foreshore Hotel Motel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 10 $500 ANTHONY POLLARD - Port Lincoln Hotel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 10 $500 JULIUS LORINCZ - Angler's Inn (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 9 $500 TYLER RAMSAY - The Gate Bar & Bistro (WA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 9 $500 LUKE DAYMAN - Yorke Valley Hotel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 9 $500 TOM FALLON - Goodwood Park Hotel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 9 $500 NEIL BOURKE - Modbury Plaza Hotel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 9 $500 TIM STRYBOSH - Camp Hotel (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 8 $500 JIM MCINERNEY - Warradale Hotel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 8 $500 MARK JOLLY - Victor Resort Hotel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 8 $500 MIKE WOHLTMANN - The Village Tavern (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 8 $500 CHRIS DAVIS - Steeples (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 8 $500 WILL TRIMNELL - Grand Terminus Hotel (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 7 $500 JUDY MUSTARD - Queanbeyan Tigers Club (NSW)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 6 $500 CURTIS SLATTERY - Border Inn Hotel (NSW)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 6 $500 LUKE TUXWORTH - The Bridge Hotel (TAS)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 6 $500 KEVIN JANSON - Southport Sharks (QLD)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 6 $500 DAVE CHESTER - Bribie Island Bowls Club Inc (QLD)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 6 $500 STEPHEN LANNING - Rosebud RSL (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 5 $500 ALBERT OTTEN - Mildura Workers Club (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 5 $500 JASON SMITH - The Berrigan Bar And Bistro (WA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 5 $500 ANDREW CONLEY - Esplanade Hotel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 5 $500 21294 NATALIE MATARAZZO - Harp Of Erin Hotel (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 5 $500 PETER SAWYER - The Coach (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 4 $500 JOHN MCNEILL - Yorke Valley Hotel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 4 $500 PAUL WARWICK LILLY - C.ex Coffs (NSW)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 4 $500 JOHN EDDY - Torrens Arms Hotel (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 4 $500 MATTHEW CREGAN - McQueens Tavern & Gaming (SA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 4 $500 VIN COUNSEL - Park Hotel (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 3 $500 DANNY CARLISLE - Lions At Springwood (QLD)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 3 $500 LYNETTE DUKE - Humpty Doo Hotel (NT)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 3 $500 JULIE SCHOLES - Derrimut Hotel (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 3 $500 GARY PROCKTER - Port Kennedy Tavern (WA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 3 $500 STEVEN JOHNSTON - Collingwood Hotel (NSW)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 2 $500 TRUDI JONES - American Hotel Echuca (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 2 $500 JAMIE SIMPSON - Reservoir Hotel (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 2 $500 CHRIS CORR - Korumburra Hotel (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 2 $500 ANDY NOONAN BURNS - Hanks Bar & Bistro (WA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 2 $500 TED HACKETT - Castello's Foresters Arms Hotel (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 1 $500 HEATH PERRY - Yarrawonga Mulwala Golf Club Resort (NSW)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 1 $500 LEN CARR - Hanks Bar & Bistro (WA)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 1 $500 BRONWYN TOGO - Twin Towns Juniors (NSW)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 1 $500 KATHLYN SCHWENCKE - Deer Park Club (VIC)
  1st (5 prizes x $100)  Round 1 $500 TRACEY OGDEN - Moama Bowling Club (NSW)
Email / Sportspick Member No:
Password:FORGOT IT!
   
Follow Us:
AFL 2021 - ROUND 23
1.AARON FERGUSON
 THE CHASE BAR AND BISTRO (WA)
2.REG KENNY
 EXETER HOTEL (SA)
3.21162 MICHAEL MCCARTHY %
 HARP OF ERIN HOTEL (VIC)
4.DANIEL PARRY
 SALISBURY NORTH FOOTBALL & COMMUNITY CLUB (SA)
5.WAYDE SHERRIN
 HOTEL VALERN (TAS)
 
1. ERHARDT TSCHAPPELLER
STEEPLES (VIC)
144
2. ANDREW BOYCE
CROYDON HOTEL (VIC)
142
3. ADELA MALONEY
WARRAGUL SPORTING AND SOCIAL CLUB (VIC)
140
4. FRANK MOLINARO
OLYMPIC HOTEL (VIC)
140
5. KAREN OWEN
WARRAGUL SPORTING AND SOCIAL CLUB (VIC)
140